Ostoskorin sisältö0  tuotetta - Yhteensä 0.00 €
NIMI*
OLEN POISSA SEURAAVALTA/SEURAAVILTA TUNNEILTA *
MAANANTAI MYSORE 16.00-18.00
MAANANTAI OHJATTU 18.00-19.30
TIISTAI MYSORE 16.00-18.00
KESKIVIIKKO MYSORE 17.45-19.30
TORSTAI OHJATTU 18.00-19.00
PERJANTAI MYSORE 7.00-9.00
poissaolon päivämäärä,päivämäärät*
poissaolon syy*